UNC Migration Service
CLOSE
Welcoming our customers.
UNC Member Login
회원로그인


* UNC will provide more benefits as members








  • LOGIN | JOIN US | Customer satisfaction | tiếng việt | KOREAN
  • CLOSE
     
                  
        
     
    CLOSE
     
                  
     
    CLOSE
     
                  
             
             
     
      CLOSE
      개인정보취급방침
         
    CLOSE
    TO :
    FROM :
    Universal Network Connection
    UNITED STATES
     /  USA  /  Online Assessment
    USA
    Online Assessment
    USA
    Immigration Visa
    Category Work visa
    EB-1 EB-2 NIW EB-3 EB-5
    Qualification
    for
    application
    * Superior
    ability/
    Achievement
    holder

    -Researcher,
    professor,
    executive at
    multinational
    corporation

    . - A capable
    person of
    science/physical
    education/art/
    education/
    management
    * Master (no
    required work
    experience)

    * Bachelor +
    5years work
    experience
    related to
    candidate's
    major field
    * The high
    educated
    (more than
    doctorate)

    * 10 years work
    experience
    related to
    candidate's
    major field
    (Professor or
    researcher of
    Science,
    engineering,
    technology,
    mathematics
    field and so on)
    *Specialized
    job: Bachelor

    *Skilled job:
    Associate
    degree/
    2years work
    experience after
    high school
    graduation,
    training,
    or education

    *Unskilled job:
    unrelated to
    education and
    work experience
    *unrelated to age,
    work experience,
    and language skills.

    * minimum
    Half a million dollars
    investment.
    Visa Permanent
    resident
    Permanent
    resident
    Permanent
    resident
    Permanent
    resident
    Obtain permanent
    resident after 2years
    of temporary
    permanent resident
    Sponsor Nil Essential Nil Essential Nil
    Processing
    -time
    About a year About a year
    and 8months
    About a year About 2 ~3
    years
    About 8~12months
    process
    procedure
    Qualifications
    for ruling▶
    Application of
    Immigration
    Office▶ NVC▶
    Interview▶
    Issuance of
    permanent
    residency
    Advertisement
    ▶ register to
    Ministry of
    Labor▶
    Application
    of
    Immigration
    Office▶ NVC▶
    Interview▶
    Issuance of
    permanent
    residency
    Qualifications
    for ruling▶
    Application of
    Immigration
    Office▶ NVC▶
    Interview▶
    Issuance of
    permanent
    residency
    Advertisement
    ▶ register to
    Ministry of
    Labor▶
    Application of
    Immigration
    Office▶ NVC▶
    Interview▶
    Issuance of
    permanent
    residency
    Select corporation▶
    Investment
    deposit(Escrow
    account)▶
    Application of
    Immigration Office▶
    transfer
    investment▶ NVC▶
    Interview▶ Issuance
    of conditional
    permanent
    residency▶
    Termination
    conditions after
    2years▶
    Issuance of
    permanent residency
    Nonimmigrant visa
    Category H1-B
    Temporary work visa(short-stay)
    E-2
    Investor visa
    Qualification
    for
    application
    *At least bachelor at least bachelor
    * College degree + 6years work experiences
    related with major field of study
    * Management skill, work experience and
    academic ability
    * source of investment funds
    * profitable rear right
    Investment
    cost
    Nil
    *Sponsor is essential
    *Sponsor's field of business has to be related
    with applicant's major field of study.
    * Minimum $250,000 investment.
    Visa Maximum 6years
    Visa extension after 3year
    Visa extension every 2years
    Processing
    time
    Enter the U.S. in late September after receipt on
    April 1 every year
    About 2~6 months
    Process
    procedure
    Employment permit▶ Application of
    Immigration Office▶ NVC▶ Interview▶
    Issuance of Visa
    Select corporation▶ corporation
    establishment▶ transfer investment▶
    take over stores or establishment of
    stores▶ NVC▶ Interview▶ Issuance of
    permanent residency
    Online Assessment
    We Always Served as a Useful Guide for Our Client.
    Name
    Phone - -
    E-mail @
    Age years old
    Job
    Degree possession



    Majors
    Career


    Interest visa





    When you want to consult on the phone (You can not get consultation on Saturdays and Sundays.)
      Time
    Visiting consultation time (It is not possible to receive counseling on Saturdays and Sundays.)
      Time
    Other inquiries
    Agree to Privacy Policy.
    Send
    CLOSE
    Please note that the company does not permit the unauthorized collection of email addresses posted on our website by anyone through e-mail collection programs or other technical devices without proper approval. Those who violate this provision will be subject to criminal punishment under the Act on Information Communications Network.
  • Korea Branch B-801 Boutique Monaco, 397 Seocho-daero
    Seocho-gu, Seoul, Korea
    Tel +82 2 583 8558
  • Canada Branch #700-838 West Hastings St.
    Vancouver, BC V6C 0A6
    Tel +1 778 862 0808
    U+ 070 5022 2278
  • USA Branch 1300 W Olympic Blvd,
    Los Angeles, CA 90015 USA
    Tel +1213 223 7590